Mandos


Meaka

Capitanes

2012-2017 José Cruz Amundarain Blanco
José Cruz Amundarain Blanco - 2012-2017
Alfonso Gorrotxategi Eceiza - 2004-2011
2004-2011 Alfonso Gorrotxategi Eceiza

 

1996-2003 José Luis Alberro Bengoetxea
José Luis Alberro Bengoetxea - 1996-2003
Juan José Alberro Bengoetxea - 1980-1995
1980-1995 Juan José Alberro Bengoetxea

 

1976-1979 Antonio Peluaga Aramburu
Antonio Peluaga Aramburu - 1976-1979
Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal - 1975
1975 Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal

 

1973-1974 Jacinto Aramburu Tellechea
Jacinto Aramburu Tellechea - 1973-1974
Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal - 1970-1972
1970-1972 Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal

 

1956-1969 Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui
Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui - 1956-1969
Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal - 1955
1955 Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal

 

1953-1954 Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui
Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui - 1953-1954
Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal - 1952
1952 Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal

 

1947-1951 Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui
Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui - 1947-1951
Francisco Iriarte - 1939-1946
1939-1946 Francisco Iriarte

 

1934-1936 Francisco Iriarte
Francisco Iriarte - 1934-1936
Jacinto Aramburu Pérez de Lazarraga - 1924-1933
1924-1933 Jacinto Aramburu Pérez de Lazarraga

 

1912 Joaquín Lekuona
Joaquín Lekuona - 1912
Antonio María Aranburu Zubialde - 1907
1907 Antonio María Aranburu Zubialde

 

Tenientes

2012-2017 Francisco Sánchez Gómez
Francisco Sánchez Gómez - 2012-2017
Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona - 2002-2011
2002-2011 Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona

 

1996-2001 Antonio Resende Martín
Antonio Resende Martín - 1996-2001
Jose Luis Alberro Bengoetxea - 1986-1995
1986-1995 Jose Luis Alberro Bengoetxea

 

1978-1985 Antonio Resende Martín
Antonio Resende Martín - 1978-1985
Juan José Alberro Bengoetxea - 1976-1979
1976-1979 Juan José Alberro Bengoetxea

 

1975-1977 Julián Arretxe Eizagirre
Julián Arretxe Eizagirre - 1975-1977
Antonio Peluaga Aramburu - 1972-1975
1972-1975 Antonio Peluaga Aramburu

 

1974 Gabriel Etxebeste Montes
Gabriel Etxebeste Montes - 1974
José Mª Telletxea - 1973
1973 José Mª Telletxea

 

1970-1972 Jacinto Aramburu Tellechea
Jacinto Aramburu Tellechea - 1970-1972
Antonio Peluaga Aramburu - 1970
1970 Antonio Peluaga Aramburu

 

1958-1969 Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal
Andrés Aramburu Eguizabal - 1958-1969
Gabriel Olazabal
1947-1957 Gabriel Olazabal ""Sistia""

 

1942-1946 Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui
Ignacio Bengoechea Elosegui - 1942-1946

Alfereces

2012-2017 Ioseba Etxebeste Eizaguirre
Ioseba Etxebeste Eizaguirre - 2012-2017
Igor Alberro Lasa - 2012-2015
2012-2015 Igor Alberro Lasa

 

2008-2012 Angel Maria Sánchez Rota
Angel Maria Sánchez Rota - 2008-2012
Francisco Sánchez Gómez - 2004-2011
2004-2011 Francisco Sánchez Gómez

 

2007 Jose Mª Berridi Elosegui
Jose Mª Berridi Elosegui - 2007
Manuel Encabo Mitxeltorena - 2002-2003
2002-2003 Manuel Encabo Mitxeltorena

 

1998-2003 Enrique Aizpiolea Iguiniz
Enrique Aizpiolea Iguiniz - 1998-2003
Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona - 1996-2001
1996-2001 Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona

 

1994-1995 Antonio Resende Martín
Antonio Resende Martín - 1994-1995
Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona - 1993
1993 Sebastián Olaziregi Lekuona

 

1986-1992 Antonio Resende Martín
Antonio Resende Martín - 1986-1992
José Luis Alberro Bengoetxea - 1980-1985
1980-1985 José Luis Alberro Bengoetxea

 

Banderines

2012-2017 Xabier Amiano Susperregui
Xabier Amiano Susperregui - 2012-2017
José Cruz Amundarain Blanco - 2002-2011
2002-2011 José Cruz Amundarain Blanco

 

2001 Manuel Encabo Mitxeltorena
Manuel Encabo Mitxeltorena - 2001
José Cruz Amundarain Blanco - 1980-2000
1980-2000 José Cruz Amundarain Blanco

 

1979 Francisco Sánchez Gómez
Francisco Sánchez Gómez - 1979


Meaka